UNIDADE ESCOLAR

ENDEREÇO

TEL.

DIRETOR

COORDENADOR

 

EMEI CHAPEUZINHO VERMELHO - SETOR I

Rua Choichi Ono, 308 V. S. Francisco

3822-4383

Márcia Mieko Yoshimoto

Maurilucia Frederigh Talib Barros

 

EMEI Balãozinho Vermelho

Rua Mário Massateru Samitsu, 379 - CECAP

3821-0396

 

 

 

EMEI Nosso Ninho

Rua Capitão João Batista Poci, 522 - V. S. Francisco

3821-2684

 

 

 

EMEI Prof. José da Silva Macedo

Rua  Sebastião Jorge Ribeiro, 156 - Jd. Caiçara I

3822-3705

 

 

 

EMEI Maria Zilda Gamba Natel

Av. Profª Cecy de Mello Almada, s/nº - Jd. Ipanema

3821-5100

 

 

 

EMEI PEDACINHO DO CÉU - SETOR II

Rua Willis Vassão, 633 - V. Ribeirópolis

3822-3550

Maria Aparecida Ribeiro da Silva

Tatiana Firmino Rodrigues Vieira

 

EMEI Pingo de Gente

Rua Três, s/nº - Cjto Hab. "Eiji Matsumura"

3822-5152

 

 

 

EMEI Serrotinho Encantado

Rua Hum, 193 - Bairro Serrote

3829-6010

 

 

 

CRECHE ESTRELINHA AZUL - SETOR III

Rua Rafael Gonçalves de Freitas, 73 - V. Nova

3822-3414

Carlos Eduardo Lima

Ana Rosa de Souza Cugler

 

Creche Municipal Trenzinho Alegre

Rua Rafael Gonçalves de Freitas, 73 - V. Nova

 

 

 Leda Cordeiro

 

Creche Municipal Carmem Helena

Rua Lucio Marques, 447 - Centro

3822-3702

 

Margareth Eiroz dos Santos

 

Creche Municipal Bairro Arapongal Leste

Av. Campo Verde, s/nº - Arapongal

3821-5335

 

Juliana Seabra Lima P. Costa

 

Creche Municipal Nova Arapongal Oeste

Av. Palmiro Novi s/Nº - Arapongal

 

 

Andreia Regina Silva Cabral

 

Creche Municipal Bairro Serrote

Rua Hum, 193 - Serrote

3829-6288

 

Meire Laurentina Vagueiro

 

CRECHE VILA RIBEIRÓPOLIS - SETOR IV

Av. H. Matsuzawa, 801 - Vila Ribeirópolis

3821-4691

Janete Ribeiro Lopes

Cleonice Maria dos Santos Pinto

 

Creche Municipal Nosso Teto

Rua Prefeito José de Carvalho, 290 - Nosso Teto

3821-7288

 

Iran Galvão Sgorlon

 

Creche Municipal Jardim São Paulo

Rua Dezenove, Quadra T, 200 - Jardim São Paulo

3822-3758

 

Giselda Aparecida Martins Sanches

 

Creche Cecília Santana

Rua Dezenove, s/nº  - Cjto Hab. "Eiji Matsumura"

3822-4442

 

Tatiane Gonçalves Kammers

 

Creche Agrochá

Rua Projetada C, s/nº - Bairro Agrochá

3829-1051

 

Neusa Vidal

 

CRECHE KIYOSHI SEIMARU - SETOR V

Rua Eldorado, 70 - Vila Tupi

3822-4891

Elza Massako Kuroda

Maria Giracélia da Cruz Wosniak

 

Creche Municipal Novo Mundo

Rua Bahia, 79 -Vila Fátima

3822-3282

 

Edna Pioker de Lima

 

Creche Municipal Gente Feliz

Rua Rio Branco, 90 - Vila Fátima

3822-3733

 

Geni Angelica dos Santos

 

Creche Municipal Prof. José da Silva Macedo

Rua Sebastião Jorge Ribeiro, 156 - Jardim Caiçara I

3822-3705

 

Luciane Pacheco Delai

 

Creche Municipal Profª Maria Zilda Gamba Natel

Av. Profª Cecy de Mello Almada, 3841 - Jardim Xangrilá

3821-5100

 

Melissa Peres

 

CRECHE JARDIM BRASIL - PROINFANCIA

Av. Jardim Brasil

-

 

 

 

EMEF PROFª OLGA CLIVATTI RODRIGUES

Rua Jundiaí, 195 - Jardim São Paulo

3821-3515

Rosangela Pinheiro Leandro

Katia Cilene Antunes

 

EMEF Bairro Bamburral de Cima

Bairro Bamburral de Cima

3821-3515

 

 

 

EMEB PREF. PROF. JOSÉ MENDES

Av. Franco Montoro-Conj. Habitacional Dra. Alzira Pacheco Lomba

3821-6686

Cidelia Onodera Nunes

Crsitina Leite Shinmoto

 

EMEF Hisae Okamoto

Fazenda Chá Ribeira

3821-6686

 

 

 

EMEF PRES. JUSCELINO KUBITSCHEK DE OLIVEIRA

Av. Estados Unidos, 303 - V. Nova Ribeira

3821-2942

Lucimara dos Santos Silva

Lucimara Faustino de Oliveira Rodrigues

 

EMEB PROFª NICÉA HIROTA DA SILVA

Rua Sete Barras, nº 150 - Centro

3821-7202

Adriana Maria Jacob de Souza

Geni Ramos Ribeiro

 

EMEF PROFª ANNA PINTO BANKS

Rua Anna Pinto Banks, 930 - Vila Cabral

3821-1913

Denis Hitoshi Genovez Komine

Waldirene Costa Pereira

 

EMEF VEREADOR KESAO KASUGA

Rodovia Régis Bittencourt KM 430 - Bairro Serrote

3829-6289

Maria de Fátima Gomes

Lisandra dos Anjos dos Santos

 

EMEF Bairro Usina do Serrote

Bairro Usina do Serrote

3829-6289

 

 

 

EMEF Ribeirão Branco das Palmeiras

Estrada Municipal Ribeirão Branco das Palmeiras, s/nº

3829-6289

 

 

 

EMEB José Bruno

Estrada Municipal Peropava, s/nº

3829-6289

 

 

 

EMEF JOÃO BATISTA POCI JÚNIOR

Rua Minas Gerais, s/nº - Vila São Francisco

3821-2175

Cassia Elizabeth de Souza

Maria Salete Ramos

 

EMEF Bairro Ribeirão de Registro

Bairro Ribeirão de Registro

3821-2175

 

 

 

EMEF Bairro Boa Vista

Bairro Boa Vista

3821-2175

 

 

 

EMEF PROF. FERNANDO SÉRGIO DE CAMPOS MACHADO

BR 116 - KM 440 - Bairro Arapongal

3822-4344

Marcos de Freitas

Nadia Cristina dos Santos Mendes

 

EMEF Profª Ida Emília Leib das Neves

Bairro Ribeirão Vermelho

3821-0393

 

 

 

EMEB PEDREIRA DO ARAPONGAL

Rua Dois, nº 600, Bairro Arapongal

3821-8161

Norma Nei Simoni Lopes Cunha

Maria Angeluce Nogueira de Mendonça

 

EMEF BRIGADEIRO DO AR ALBERTO BERTELLI

Rua Manoel Camilo, 676 - V. Nova

3821-2941

Jose Celestino Rodrigues

Maria José Melo

 

EMEF Bairro Indaiatuba

Bairro Indaiatuba

3821-2941

 

 

 

Capinzal de Cima / Capinzal

Bairro Capinzal do Vitório

 

 

 

 

EMEF FRANCISCO MANUEL

Av. Pref. Jonas Banks Leite, 358 - Centro

3821-7690

Marcos Henrique Caetano

Maria Romilda da Silva Tavares

 

EMEF Bairro Guaviruva

Bairro Guaviruva

3821-7690

 

 

 

EMEF Jurumirim

Bairro Jurimirim

 

 

 

 

EMEF PREFEITO JOSINO SILVEIRA

Av. Saburo Kameyama, 2378 - Bairro Agrochá

3829-1044

Cleiton Costa Peniche

Cargo Vago

 

EMEF Bairro Areado Grande

Bairro Areado Grande

3829-1044

 

 

 

EMEF Morro do Votupoca

Bairro Morro do Votupoca

3829-8000

 

 

 

EMEF Bairro Bulha

Bairro Bulha

3829-1044

 

 

 

EMEF PREFEITO JOSÉ DE CARVALHO

Av. Hum, 586 - Jardim Paulistano

3821-2949

Francine de Moraes Rosa

Iranete Maria Jardim

 

EMEF Bairro Bamburral de Baixo

Bairro Bamburral de Baixo

3821-2949